36T 428 Black Motorcycle Sprocket for Honda

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1.00 - $100.00 / Piece | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Model Number:
TV M428
Shipping:
Support Express · Sea freight · Land freight · Air freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Applicable Industries:
Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Farms, Retail
Material:
Steel, A3 Steel
Standard:
ISO
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
TV
`Name:
36T 428 Black Motorcycle Sprocket for Honda
Color:
Black
Surface treatment:
Galvanized
Type:
Single
Application:
Transmission System
Pitch:
12.7mm
Certificate:
DIN / ISO
Packaging:
Poly bag, carton and design by you
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
200 Ton/Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Poly-bag ,wooden case
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
 

Motorcycle Sprocket specification

Rear sprocket: 34T/35T/36T/37T/38T/39T/40T/41T/42T/43T/44T/45T/

46T/47T/48T/49T/50T/51T/52T/53T/54T/55T/56T, etc.

Front sprocket:

13T/14T/15T/16T/17T, etc.

415,420,428,428H,520, 630, etc.

 

MaterialA3 steel, 45#steel, 16Mn steel
Heat treatmenthigh frequency quenching, carburization, etc
Surface treatmentnatural, blackening, zinc, nickel, chromium, Blast sanding, electrophoresis
Packagingpoly bag, carton and design by you
Carton size43cm*22cm*21cm and your size

 

TV Factory

Factory

 

Parts & Process

 

Packing and shipping
Package MethordInner PackageTV BoxNetural BoxOpp Bag Only
Outer PackageWood CaseWood PalletsCarton
 
Shipping WaySeaAirInternation Express

 

Trader Show

Trader Show:

PTC Exhibitation / Hannover Messe / Conton Fair

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Why  Choose  us?

 

1.   Hangzhou Vision Chain Transmisison Co ltd. is UK- Investment Chain manufacture in Hangzhou,  China. founded in 2004. We have one Chain manufacturer and one Sprocket manufacturer. 

 

2.   Qualified Alloy steel chain put our TV brand chain in the top quality level in China. We are honoured with ISO9001.ISO14001.AAA Credit certificate.

 

3.   We have been producing all kinds of standard sprocket and special sprocket: Stock Sprocket, Platewheels, Finished Bore Sprocket, Taper Bore Sprocket, Cast iron Sprocket, Single Stainless steel Sprocket, Idler Sprocket, Weld-on Sprocket, Hub and so on.

 

 

*More details please refer to our official website about  Chain and Sprocket www.tvchain.cn

 

Verified Information

 This information was Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2014/01/01 --- 2014/12/31
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

The competitive advantage of product line:

Mainly exporting to America, Europe, Mid East, Oceania, Asia, we also offer OEM or ODM services

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
SprocketN/A 

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 334,37218.0
South AmericaUSD 185,76210.0
Southeast AsiaUSD 167,1869.0
AfricaUSD 37,1532.0
OceaniaUSD 92,8815.0
Mid EastUSD 111,4576.0
Western EuropeUSD 557,28530.0
Southern EuropeUSD 278,64315.0
Domestic MarketUSD 92,8815.0

Real Case for Lower MOQ:

Products NameMOQ(in the last 12month)
Sprocket1550kgs

Real Case for Large Contract:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)
Confidentialconfidential

Short Lead Time:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)Shortest Lead Time
Confidentialconfidentialconfidential